<-- End Google Tag Manager --> <-- Google Tag Manager --> <-- Global site tag (gtag.js) - Google Ads: 980336293 --> <-- Google Tag Manager (noscript) --> <-- End Google Tag Manager (noscript) -->

78525-44 78525-65 78525-67 78525-70 78525-8 78525-86 78525-92 78525-95 52" Chateaux 5-Blade Fan

by Quorum
25400

52" Chateaux 5-Blade Fan

-- Warranty Information --
Lifetime Motor Warranty

-- See Details tab for more information --
Part Number 78525-44
Part Number 78525-65
Part Number 78525-67
Part Number 78525-70
Part Number 78525-8
Part Number 78525-86
Part Number 78525-92
Part Number 78525-95
Finish Toasted Sienna
Finish Satin Nickel
Finish Antique White
Finish Persian White
Finish Studio White
Finish Oiled Bronze
Finish Antique Silver
Finish Old World
UPC 190808055156
UPC 190808055187
UPC 190808055200
UPC 810228020953
UPC 190808055941
UPC 190808055958
UPC 190808055972
UPC 190808058812
Item Weight 22.5 lb
Product Dimensions 10.91"H x 52"W
Voltage 120
Air Flow Capacity 6080 CFM
Family Chateaux
Style Transitional
Category Fans
Wet Rated No
Factory Warehouse 59 in stock
Factory Warehouse 116 in stock
Factory Warehouse 23 in stock
Factory Warehouse 89 in stock
Available Inventory Currently unavailable. Contact us to find out when this item will be available!
Shipping Weight 22.7 lbs
Carton Dimensions 10.5"H x 14.25"W x 20.5"L

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed